Terug naar team selectie

#TeamGWWGVDVDTDSVPP
1Anadolu '90 2201622842658050
2Colmschate '33 3191432771958045
3AZC 4191333652243141
4Diepenveen 5191009553322030
5Voorwaarts T 1019919513714028
6SC Klarenbeek 4209011594316027
7De Gazelle 31981105057-7025
8Sallandia 21872945414023
9Be Quick Z. 3187295059-9023
10ABS 718211520109-8907
11Go Ahead Deventer 419031618128-11003