Terug naar team selectie

#TeamGWWGVDVDTDSVPP
1ZAC JO17-111812391623025
2Wijhe '92 JO17-11173127918024
3Voorwaarts T JO17-111731241014024
4ABS JO17-11162319109020
5Colmschate '33 JO17-11160527252018
6Koninklijke UD JO17-110523271710017
7AZC JO17-111524432122017
8Schalkhaar JO17-2114252224-2014
9Lemelerveld JO17-1114071333-20012
10Diepenveen JO17-1111371339-2606
11Helios JO17-1101181230-1804
12Rohda Raalte JO17-211119941-3204