Terug naar team selectie

#TeamGWWGVDVDTDSVPP
1Harfsen JO17-1111010511338031
2SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-211100168761030
3Gorssel JO17-111722512031023
4FC Zutphen JO17-310622501931020
5De Hoven JO17-111524432518017
6Voorst JO17-11050528271015
7Epse JO17-1G104242731-4014
8SV CCW '16 JO17-194052527-2012
9AZC JO17-2G113082866-3809
10Eefde SP JO17-1G102172149-2807
11Helios JO17-2111192061-4104
12Sportclub Deventer JO17-3110110976-6701