Terug naar team selectie

#TeamGWWGVDVDTDSVPP
1FC Zutphen JO12-1141211921874037
2SP Lochem JO12-113913593326028
3AZC JO12-1138055363-10024
4FC RDC JO12-113715543816022
5Warnsveldse Boys JO12-113607483315018
6FC Winterswijk JO12-1142392866-3809
7Longa '30 JO12-2132293072-4208
8FC Trias JO12-1G111281960-4105