Terug naar team selectie

#TeamGWWGVDVDTDSVPP
1Velocitas 12015231545797047
2AZC 11915041405981045
3DAVO 22011271059213035
4Futsal Anouel Zutphen 11910181138528031
5Holten 22110110128148-20031
6LZVV/MSML.NL 5201001011510114030
7DAVO 319928110132-22029
8SK Turkuaz 5218310118157-39027
9SMR 12081118693-7025
10Colmschate '33 121721275102-27023
11De Hooiberg 222611576112-36019
12LZVV/MSML.NL 2225116111193-82016